Ster ZLM Toer

1 - Philippe Gilbert (BEL) - Lotto - (19:02:16)

2 - Niki Terpstra (NED) - Omega Pharma - Quick-Step - (+3)

3 - Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) - Garmin - (+15)

4 - Joost van Leijen (NED) - Vacansoleil - (+36)

5 - David Tanner (AUS) - Tinkoff - Saxo - (+44)

6 - Alex Dowsett (GBR) - Team Sky - (+1:21)

7 - Davide Appollonio (ITA) - Team Sky - (+1:26)

8 - Lars Bak (DEN) - HTC - Highroad - (+1:31)

9 - Dennis van Winden (NED) - Belkin - (+1:34)

10 - Gianni Meersman (BEL) - FDJ.fr - (+1:36)

11 - Dirk Bellemakers (NED) - Crelan - (+1:37)

12 - Jelle Wallays (BEL) - Topsport Vlaanderen - (+1:43)

13 - Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) - Topsport Vlaanderen - (+1:45)

14 - Koen de Kort (NED) - Giant - (+1:46)

15 - Michel Kreder (NED) - Garmin - (+1:50)

16 - Johan Vansummeren (BEL) - Garmin - (+1:52)

17 - Klaas Lodewyck (BEL) - Lotto - (+1:52)

18 - Nikolas Maes (BEL) - Omega Pharma - Quick-Step - (+1:53)

19 - Björn Leukemans (BEL) - Vacansoleil - (+2:03)

20 - Laurens De Vreese (BEL) - Topsport Vlaanderen - (+2:08)

21 - Sebastian Langeveld (NED) - Belkin - (+2:14)

22 - Kurt Hovelijnck (BEL) - Donckers Koffie - (+2:15)

23 - Johnny Hoogerland (NED) - Vacansoleil - (+2:24)

24 - Patrick Gretsch (GER) - HTC - Highroad - (+2:31)

25 - Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) - Jo Piels - (+2:34)

26 - Dimitri Claeys (BEL) - NetApp - (+2:54)

27 - Johan Coenen (BEL) - Topsport Vlaanderen - (+2:56)

28 - Yoann Offredo (FRA) - FDJ.fr - (+3:09)

29 - Arnaud Gérard (FRA) - FDJ.fr - (+3:09)

30 - Anders Lund (DEN) - Trek - (+3:14)

31 - Roy Curvers (NED) - Giant - (+3:16)

32 - Jonas Aaen (DEN) - Tinkoff - Saxo - (+3:16)

33 - Romain Feillu (FRA) - Vacansoleil - (+3:16)

34 - Hayden Roulston (NZL) - HTC - Highroad - (+3:53)

35 - Matti Helminen (FIN) - Crelan - (+4:06)

36 - Bart De Clercq (BEL) - Lotto - (+4:27)

37 - Sebastian Lang (GER) - Lotto - (+6:22)

38 - Tom Stamsnijder (NED) - Trek - (+7:02)

39 - Cédric Pineau (FRA) - FDJ.fr - (+7:08)

40 - Huub Duyn (NED) - Donckers Koffie - (+7:58)

41 - Bram Tankink (NED) - Belkin - (+5:06)

41 - Caleb Fairly (USA) - HTC - Highroad - (+8:19)

42 - Sander Oostlander (NED) - De Rijke - (+9:12)

43 - Robert Retschke (GER) - NetApp - (+9:13)

44 - Olivier Bonnaire (FRA) - FDJ.fr - (+11:12)

45 - Pim de Beer (NED) - Jo Piels - (+12:35)

46 - Tyler Farrar (USA) - Garmin - (+13:50)

47 - Michael Mørkøv (DEN) - Tinkoff - Saxo - (+14:08)

48 - Timon Seubert (GER) - NetApp - (+14:16)

49 - Roger Kluge (GER) - Giant - (+14:16)

50 - Matthieu Sprick (FRA) - Giant - (+14:24)

51 - Gorik Gardeyn (BEL) - Vacansoleil - (+14:35)

52 - Kasper Klostergård (DEN) - Tinkoff - Saxo - (+14:44)

53 - Leigh Howard (AUS) - HTC - Highroad - (+14:47)

54 - Michael Van Staeyen (BEL) - Topsport Vlaanderen - (+14:56)

55 - Dominique Cornu (BEL) - Topsport Vlaanderen - (+15:05)

56 - Sebastián Haedo (ARG) - Tinkoff - Saxo - (+15:17)

57 - Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) - FDJ.fr - (+15:28)

58 - Jérôme Pineau (FRA) - Omega Pharma - Quick-Step - (+15:34)

59 - Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED) - De Rijke - (+15:43)

60 - Bert De Waele (BEL) - Crelan - (+15:49)

61 - Kevin Hulsmans (BEL) - Donckers Koffie - (+16:27)

62 - Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED) - De Rijke - (+17:55)

63 - Kenny Dehaes (BEL) - Lotto - (+19:11)

64 - Michael Matthews (AUS) - Belkin - (+19:15)

65 - Michael Baer (SUI) - NetApp - (+19:22)

66 - Andreas Schillinger (GER) - NetApp - (+21:40)

67 - Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) - Crelan - (+21:50)

68 - Bart Dockx (BEL) - Crelan - (+22:04)

69 - Marcello Pavarin (ITA) - Vacansoleil - (+22:05)

70 - Geert Verheyen (BEL) - Crelan - (+22:17)

71 - Reinier Honig (NED) - Crelan - (+22:31)

72 - Jasper Ockeloen (NED) - Donckers Koffie - (+22:49)

73 - Mark Renshaw (AUS) - HTC - Highroad - (+22:52)

74 - Jens Mouris (NED) - Vacansoleil - (+22:57)

75 - William Clarke (AUS) - Trek - (+23:30)

76 - Adam Blythe (ENG) - Lotto - (+24:08)

77 - Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) - Omega Pharma - Quick-Step - (+25:31)

78 - Johim Ariesen (NED) - Jo Piels - (+25:57)

79 - Alex Rasmussen (DEN) - HTC - Highroad - (+28:05)

80 - Matt Brammeier (IRL) - HTC - Highroad - (+30:46)

81 - Sierk-Jan de Haan (NED) - Jo Piels - (+32:55)

82 - Eric Baumann (GER) - NetApp - (+33:07)

83 - Michael Schwarzmann (GER) - NetApp - (+33:08)

84 - Theo Bos (NED) - Belkin - (+34:15)

85 - Robert Wagner (GER) - Trek - (+34:43)

86 - Jens Debusschere (BEL) - Lotto - (+35:41)

87 - Steven Van Vooren (BEL) - Topsport Vlaanderen - (+36:01)

88 - Russell Downing (ENG) - Team Sky - (+36:05)

89 - Yoeri Havik (NED) - De Rijke - (+38:23)

90 - Kris Boeckmans (BEL) - Topsport Vlaanderen - (+41:41)

91 - Andreas Stauff (GER) - Omega Pharma - Quick-Step - (+42:10)

92 - David Boucher (BEL) - Lotto - (+44:03)

93 - Frédérique Robert (BEL) - Omega Pharma - Quick-Step - (+45:02)

94 - Sander Helven (BEL) - Donckers Koffie - (+46:15)

Graeme Brown (AUS) - Belkin - (DNF)

Kevin Van Impe (BEL) - Omega Pharma - Quick-Step - (DNF)

Michael Vanderaerden (BEL) - Donckers Koffie - (DNF)

Steven Cozza (USA) - NetApp - (DNF)

Jelle Posthuma (NED) - Jo Piels - (DNF)

Brian Megens (NED) - Jo Piels - (DNS)

Cornelius van Ooijen (NED) - Jo Piels - (DNF)

Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) - Crelan - (DNS)

Albert Timmer (NED) - Giant - (DNF)

Ronan van Zandbeek (NED) - Giant - (DNF)

Yann Huguet (FRA) - Giant - (DNF)

Martin Mortensen (DEN) - Trek - (DNF)

Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) - Trek - (DNF)

Dominic Klemme (GER) - Trek - (DNF)

Martin Pedersen (DEN) - Trek - (DNF)

Christoph Pfingsten (GER) - De Rijke - (DNF)

Remco te Brake (NED) - De Rijke - (DNF)

Stefan Vreugdenhil (NED) - De Rijke - (DNF)

Bas Krauwel (NED) - De Rijke - (DNF)

James Spragg (GBR) - Donckers Koffie - (DNF)

Wilfried Cretskens (BEL) - Donckers Koffie - (DNS)

Kenny van Hummel (NED) - Giant - (DNS)

Alberto Ongarato (ITA) - Vacansoleil - (DNF)

Michael Barry - Team Sky - (DNF)

Serge Pauwels (BEL) - Team Sky - (DNF)

Brett Lancaster (AUS) - Garmin - (DNF)

Andreas Klier (GER) - Garmin - (DNF)

Julian Dean (NZL) - Garmin - (DNF)

Martijn Maaskant (NED) - Garmin - (DNF)

Anthony Roux (FRA) - FDJ.fr - (DNF)

Addy Engels (NED) - Omega Pharma - Quick-Step - (DNF)

Juan José Haedo (ARG) - Tinkoff - Saxo - (DNF)

Jonathan Bellis (IOM) - Tinkoff - Saxo - (DNF)

Jos van Emden (NED) - Belkin - (DNF)

Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) - FDJ.fr - (DNF)

Stef Clement (NED) - Belkin - (DNF)

Stage by Stage

Stage4
Etten-Leur to Etten-Leur
19 JUNE 2011

Etten-Leur to Etten-Leur
Pos. Rider Team Time
1 Leigh Howard (AUS) HTC - Highroad (4:42:03)
2 Sebastián Haedo (ARG) Tinkoff - Saxo (+0)
3 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin (+0)

Stage3
Verviers to La Gileppe
18 JUNE 2011

Verviers to La Gileppe
Pos. Rider Team Time
1 Philippe Gilbert (BEL) Lotto (4:47:48)
2 Niki Terpstra (NED) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step (+1)
3 Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) Garmin (+1)

Stage2
Nuth to Nuth
17 JUNE 2011

Nuth to Nuth
Pos. Rider Team Time
1 Juan José Haedo (ARG) Tinkoff - Saxo (5:12:01)
2 Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) Trek (+0)
3 Anthony Roux (FRA) FDJ.fr (+0)

Stage1
Eindhoven to Sittard
16 JUNE 2011

Eindhoven to Sittard
Pos. Rider Team Time
1 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin (4:11:52)
2 Romain Feillu (FRA) Vacansoleil (+0)
3 Adam Blythe (ENG) Lotto (+0)

Prologue
Alblasserdam to Alblasserdam
15 JUNE 2011

Alblasserdam to Alblasserdam
Pos. Rider Team Time
1 Patrick Gretsch (GER) HTC - Highroad (8:30)
2 Alex Rasmussen (DEN) HTC - Highroad (+3)
3 Alex Dowsett (GBR) Team Sky (+6)